5K Results 2010

 

               
  F 15 & under
    Alexa Leppelmeier Wauseon OH F-15&un 46 25:31:52
    Stephany Bains Napoleon OH F-15&un 49 26:00:52
    Cassie Wyse Archbold OH F-15&un 59 27:30:52
    Madison Kohler Archbold OH F-15&un 60 27:30:52
    Faith Wyse Archbold OH F-15&un 68 29:50:52
    Gabrielle Nafziger Archbold OH F-15&un 69 29:50:52
               
  F 16-20
    Erica Goeltzenleuchter Fayette OH F 16-20 16 20:51:00
    Kylie Smith Archbold OH F 16-20 19 21:14:00
    Natalie Graber Stryker OH F 16-20 42 25:02
    Tessa Yoder Pettisville OH F 16-20 51 25:56
    Kirsten Yoder Pettisville OH F 16-20 52 25:56
    Kelsey Krieger Wauseon OH F 16-20 56 26:50
    Rachel Beck Pettisville OH F 16-20 76 30:31
    Stephanie Yoder Archbold OH F 16-20 77 30:32
    Shannon Wyse Archbold OH F 16-20 81 32:03
    Kacie Cole West Unity OH F 16-20 84 34:32
               
  F 21-29
    Karen Killian Bryan OH F 21-29 14 19:43
    Pamela Rellstab Holgate OH F 21-29 32 23:19
    Krystal Nafziger Archbold OH F 21-29 53 26:22
    Jordan Fidler Archbold OH F 21-29 54 26:22
    Shari Zachrich Wauseon OH F 21-29 65 29:11
    Karelle Miller Wauseon OH F 21-29 67 29:40
    Brittany Dominique Archbold OH F 21-29 78 31:12
               
  F 30-39
    Rebecca Stuckey Wauseon OH F 30-39 23 21:41
    Aimee Roth Archbold OH F 30-39 35 24:08
    Mandy Burkholder Wauseon OH F 30-39 47 25:30
    Heidi Kauffman Wauseon OH F 30-39 48 25:47
    Karla Gryman Bowlng Grn OH F 30-39 55 26:33
    Katrina Vanderveer Oakshade OH F 30-39 68 29:45
    Siri Grime Archbold OH F 30-39 71 29:50
               
  F 40-49
    Tina Rufenacht Archbold OH F 40-49 26 22:27
    Rebecca Kohler Archbold OH F 40-49 72 29:52
    Kim Krieger Wauseon OH F 40-49 75 30:11
    Sherry Wyse Archbold OH F 40-49 80 32:02
    Sheila Yoder Archbold OH F 40-49 82 32:06
    Jen Wyse Archbold OH F 40-49 83 32:07
    Julie Tijerina Archbold OH F 40-49 88 37:22
               
  F 50-59
    Deb Nafziger Archbold OH F 50-59 58 27:24
    Linda Shaw Sylvania OH F 50-59 73 29:52
    Lynette Fricke Pettisville OH F 50-59 85 34:44
               
  F Kids 1 mi
    Morgan Leppelmeier       4 7:10:00
    Mallory Herman       8 7:59:00
    Jaelyn Rufenacht       11 9:08:00
    Teagan Kauffman       12 9:13:00
    Abigail Yoder       13 10:07:00
               
  Walkers
    Trish Miller Napoleon OH      
    Natalie King Pettisville OH      
    Melissa Short Archbold OH      
    Kristin Short Pettisville OH      
    Sue Bruner Wauseon OH      
    Shari Lauber Pettisville OH      
    Shauna Nofzinger Wauseon OH      
    Nancy Nofzinger Wauseon OH      
    Steph Klopfenstein Wauseon OH      
    Karen Wyse Pettisville OH      
    Amy Brown Garden Ct MI      
    Michelle Stickley Delta OH      
    Mary Smallman Wauseon OH      
    Jody Gerig Pettisville OH      
    Lauren Gerig Pettisville OH      
    Ainy Bains Napoleon OH      
    Dess Scott Napoleon OH      
    Beth Foor Archbold OH      
               
               
  M 15 & under
    Luke Graber     M-15&un 9 19:23
    Chris Waidelich Archbold OH M-15&un 10 19:27
    Brady Livensparger West Unt OH M-15&un 13 19:33
    Timothy Iott Pettisville OH M-15&un 20 21:16
    Alex Roth Pettisville OH M-15&un 24 21:51
    Jacob Hauter Archbold OH M-15&un 25 21:55
    Travis Jaramillo Archbold OH M-15&un 29 22:45
    Caleb Wyse Archbold OH M-15&un 38 24:41
    Adam Walker Archbold OH M-15&un 39 24:41
    Chan Wyse Archbold OH M-15&un 45 25:21
    LJ Tijerina Archbold OH M-15&un 86 34:55
               
  M 16-20
    Kenny Graber Stryker OH M 16-20 4 17:20
    Alec Fisher Wauseon OH M 16-20 11 19:28
    Zane Miller Wauseon OH M 16-20 18 21:12
    Philip Roth Pettisville OH M 16-20 22 21:39
               
  M 21-29
    Kevin Craigo Columbus OH M 21-29 1 16:47
    Tyson Snider Columbus OH M 21-29 2 16:50
    Alex Frey Wauseon OH M 21-29 3 16:53
    Paul Rollstab     M 21-29 6 18:07
    Aaron Towers Fayette OH M 21-29 12 19:30
    Ben Frey Wauseon OH M 21-29 34 24:04
    Bobby Fricke Pettisville OH M 21-29 57 27:08
    Ben Neuenschwander Findlay OH M 21-29 62 28:04
    Brannon Wurster Archbold OH M 21-29 70 29:47
    Justin Balser Archbold OH M 21-29 74 30:10
               
  M 30-39
    Bryan Stambaugh Fayette OH M 30-39 5 17:58
    Kristoffer Krupitzer Maumee OH M 30-39 19 21:14
    Jake Crossgrove Wauseon OH M 30-39 27 22:35
    Tim Klopfenstein Archbold OH M 30-39 28 22:36
    Aaron Short Archbold OH M 30-39 31 22:55
    Phil King Pettisville OH M 30-39 44 25:12
               
  M 40-49
    Arturo Hernandez Lorain OH M 40-49 8 19:09
    Tony Eyer Wauseon OH M 40-49 15 20:23
    Domingo Martinez Delta OH M 40-49 21 21:38
    Mike Haines Whitehouse OH M 40-49 30 22:39
    Dave Hauter Archbold OH M 40-49 33 23:59
    Brad Roth Archbold OH M 40-49 36 24:25
    Eric Miller Archbold OH M 40-49 41 24:47
    Doug Yoder Pettisville OH M 40-49 50 25:56
               
  M 50-59
    Doug Ordway Holgate OH M 50-59 7 18:22
    Dave Eicher Archbold OH M 50-59 17 21:09
    Steve Walker Archbold OH M 50-59 40 24:43
    Richard Nyce Archbold OH M 50-59 43 25:04
    Bill Fricke Pettisville OH M 50-59 64 29:09
    Ward Short Archbold OH M 50-59 79 31:38
               
  M 60-69
    Arnie Elton Whitehouse OH M 60-69 37 24:37
    Wendell Selzer Kansas C MO M 60-69 63 28:57
    Gerald Short Archbold OH M 60-69 66 29:32
               
  M Kids 1 mi
    Conner Wyse       1 6:51:00
    Detric Yoder       2 7:08:00
    Logan Rufenacht       3 7:09:00
    Max Leppelmeier       5 7:11:00
    Trevor Rupp       6 7:20:00
    Mitchell Avina       7 7:32:00
    Tony Stuckey       9 8:13:00